Ensino Fundamental II e Ensino Médio

Horário de atendimento

Professor

Disciplina

Dia

Horário

Ensino

Adriana Pereira de Sousa

História

Ter

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Akos Miklos Szonyi

Ciências

Ter

14h40 – 15h30

FUND

Alexandro Rodrigues de Almeida

Física

Seg

10h40 – 11h30

MÉDIO

Ana Carolina Leite de S. Rosa

Português / Prod. de Texto

Qua

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Ana Lúcia Marques Guimarães

Inglês

Qui

7h50 – 8h40

FUND

Antonio Carlos da Paz Santana

Geografia

Qua

7h50 – 8h40

MÉDIO

Claudio Barbosa Jr.

Arte

Qua

13h50 – 14h40

FUND/ MÉDIO

Cristiane Branco de Andrade Longo

Português / Prod. de Texto

Sex

14h40 – 15h30

FUND

Daniela da Silva Oliveira

Arte

Qui

9h50 – 10h40

FUND

Daniela Keli de Almeida Prado

Inglês

Qua

9h50 – 10h40

FUND

Debora Souza Ponzo

Português / Prod. de Texto

Ter

10h40 – 11h30

FUND

Denise Magri Ismael

Português

Sex

16h40 – 17h30

FUND

Edson Koity Sagawa Takemoto

Ed. Física

Qua

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Elaine Correia dos Reis

Ensino Religioso

Seg

8h40 – 9h30

MÉDIO

Eliana B. C. Akinaga Melo

Inglês

Seg

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Eliana da Silva Pião

Matemática

Sex

12h20 – 13h10

FUND

Elisa T. Itioka Tomita

Arte

Qua

7h50 – 8h40

FUND

Elizabete Guilherme

História

Ter

7h50 – 8h40

FUND

Enoque de Santana Sousa

História

Ter

11h30 – 12h20

FUND

Fernando da Silva Carvalho

Física

Seg

9h50 – 10h40

MÉDIO

Glauco Dias de Moraes

Matemática / Física

Qui

10h40 – 11h30

FUND/ MÉDIO

Isabel Eloisa N. Catalan

Geografia

Qui

14h40 – 15h30

FUND

Janaína Santos Souza

Ciências

Sex

7h50 – 8h40

FUND

José Cardoso Pereira

História

Qui

11h30 – 12h20

MÉDIO

Juliana Sayuri Fujiwara

Matemática

Ter

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Juliano Luque Lemes

Ciências

Sex

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Karine F. Clarim Pereira

Português / Prod. de Texto

Ter

10h40 – 11h30

FUND

Leonarda de M. Marcondes

Geografia

Qui

8h40 – 9h30

FUND

Lígia de Lima Ballestero

Matemática

Qui

8h40 – 9h30

FUND

Luciana Kimika S. Tamura

Ed. Física

Qui

9h50 – 10h40

FUND/ MÉDIO

Márcia Ap. dos Santos Abud

Informática / Prog

Sex

13h50 – 14h40

FUND/ MÉDIO

Maria Celeste Manussakis Vaz Ferreira

Matemática

Sex

9h50 – 10h40

FUND/ MÉDIO

Marli Valéria da Silva Melo

Arte

Qua

9h50 – 10h40

FUND

Paloma Caroline Martins Morais

Ens. Religioso

Sex

14h40 – 15h30

FUND

Pâmella Lúcia de Barros

Português

Sex

10h40 – 11h30

MÉDIO

Patricia Mayumi Tanabe Maruyama

Inglês

Ter

8h40 – 9h30

FUND/ MÉDIO

Paula Kazumi Odashima

Inglês

Qua

16h40 – 17h30

FUND

Priscila Apª de Mello Luques Brunetti

Química

Ter

9h50 – 10h40

MÉDIO

Priscilla Maria P. Becker Santos

Matemática

Ter

7h50 – 8h40

FUND

Quitéria Gomes de Oliveira

Ensino Religioso

Sex

8h40 – 9h30

FUND

Raquel Alves Caetano

Matemática

Qui

13h50 – 14h40

FUND

Renan Fossen

Física

Sex

11h30 – 12h20

MÉDIO

Roberta P. Krull Santos

Ciências

Qui

7h50 – 8h40

FUND

Sandra Aparecida de Souza

Geografia

Sex

7h00 – 7h50

FUND

Sheila Apª dos Santos

Informática

Qui

7h00 – 7h50

FUND

Thaís Sales Leite Soares

Port./ P. Texto/ Red/EMP

Sex

9h50 – 10h40

FUND/ MÉDIO

Tiago Alberto Mistura

Ed. Física

Qua

10h40 – 11h30

FUND

Valéria Ap. de Miranda Ferraz

Ed. Física

Qua

9h50 – 10h40

FUND

Instituto Dona Placidina - Rua Senador Dantas, 284 - Centro - Mogi das Cruzes - Tel.(11)4799-5666